إحصائيات مصابين كورونا

أحصائيات العالم

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States4,908,4172,474,672159,999
Brazil2,801,9211,912,31995,819
India1,855,6971,230,50938,938
Russian Federation861,423661,47114,351
South Africa521,318363,7518,884
Mexico443,813295,67748,012
Peru433,100298,09119,811
Chile362,962336,3309,745
Spain349,894028,498
Colombia327,850173,72711,017
Iran, Islamic Republic of314,786272,53517,617
United Kingdom306,293046,299
Saudi Arabia281,456243,7132,984
Pakistan280,461249,3975,999
Italy248,419200,76635,171
Bangladesh244,020139,8603,234
Turkey234,934218,4915,765
Germany212,331194,7009,232
Argentina206,74394,1293,863
France192,33482,16630,296
Iraq134,72296,1035,017
Canada117,333101,8398,953
Indonesia115,05672,0505,388
Philippines112,59366,0492,115
Qatar111,538108,254177
Egypt94,75245,5694,912
Kazakhstan93,82065,1321,058
Ecuador87,96370,9855,808
China84,46479,0304,634
Bolivia, Plurinational State of81,84624,5103,228
Sweden81,18105,747
Oman79,15961,421421
Israel76,19849,834561
Dominican Republic74,29538,8241,213
Ukraine74,21940,6131,764
Belgium70,31417,5989,850
Kuwait68,77460,326465
Panama68,45642,0931,497
Belarus68,25063,163574
United Arab Emirates61,35255,090351
Netherlands55,95506,150
Romania55,24128,0062,480
Singapore53,34647,45427
Guatemala52,36540,2852,037
Portugal51,68137,3181,739
Poland48,14935,0561,738
Nigeria44,12920,663896
Honduras43,7945,8541,384
Bahrain42,13239,335151
Armenia39,29830,372768
Japan38,68726,4871,012
Ghana37,81234,313191
Kyrgyzstan37,54128,7431,427
Afghanistan36,78225,6691,288
Switzerland35,74631,6001,981
Azerbaijan32,91028,348473
Algeria32,50422,3751,248
Morocco27,21719,629417
Uzbekistan27,04718,051165
Serbia26,73814,047605
Ireland26,25323,3641,763
Moldova, Republic of25,81418,167810
Kenya23,2029,327388
Austria21,48119,336719
Nepal21,00915,02658
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of20,75411,622180
Ethiopia19,8778,240343
Costa Rica19,8376,590181
Australia18,73010,622232
El Salvador18,2628,954486
Cameroon17,25515,320391
Czech Republic17,11411,808383
16,29311,955103
Korea, Republic of14,42313,352301
Denmark14,07312,715616
12,8566,592373
Palestine12,7706,41986
Bulgaria12,1596,684404
Madagascar11,8959,286123
Sudan11,7806,194763
11,2027,108505
Senegal10,4326,920214
Norway9,3488,752256
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the9,1787,727215
Malaysia9,0028,684125
French Guiana7,9986,87345
Gabon7,6465,40851
Tajikistan7,5836,35661
Haiti7,5114,832166
Guinea7,4896,59148
Finland7,4836,950331
Luxembourg6,9175,537118
Zambia6,7935,109173
Mauritania6,4185,209157
Albania5,7503,031176
Paraguay5,7244,24955
Croatia5,3184,517154
Djibouti5,2485,04459
Lebanon5,0621,83765
Greece4,8551,374209
Worldwide18,650,10311,817,505702,116
04 Aug 2020, 9:32 AM (GMT)

زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى
إغلاق